Internet Coffeé
Internet Coffeé – photo 1
Internet Coffeé – photo 2
Internet Coffeé – photo 3
Internet Coffeé – photo 4
Internet Coffeé – photo 5

Coffee ShopSeaside, OR

Internet Coffeé

Closed · opens 7:00 AM $1 to $10

Opening hours

Closed · opens 7:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Internet Coffeé
Monday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Tuesday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Wednesday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Thursday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Friday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Saturday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Sunday7:00 AM – 2:00 PM

Local time in Seaside: 4:57 AM (PDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (503) 717-1749 to confirm.

Location & directions

317 S Columbia St
Seaside, OR 97138

About Internet Coffeé

Looking for a coffee shop in Seaside? Internet Coffeé is at 317 S Columbia St, Seaside, Oregon. It's part of our guide to 55 restaurants, cafes and bars in Seaside.

Internet Coffeé is open daily, 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM.

Available service options are onsite services, dine-in, and delivery. Visitors describe the atmosphere as casual and cozy. It is especially popular for good for working on laptop. Offerings include coffee.

Accessibility features: wheelchair accessible parking lot and wheelchair accessible restroom. Payment methods accepted: credit cards, debit cards, and NFC mobile payments. Parking: free street parking. Reservations are accepted; call (503) 717-1749 to book a table.

Quick facts

Category
Coffee Shop
Address
317 S Columbia St, Seaside, OR 97138
Price range
$1 to $10 per person
Hours
Open daily, 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for coffee shops and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Internet Coffeé – photo 1 Internet Coffeé – photo 2 Internet Coffeé – photo 3 Internet Coffeé – photo 4 Internet Coffeé – photo 5

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Onsite services
  • Dine-in
  • Delivery

Highlights

  • Great coffee
  • Great tea selection

Popular for

  • Good for working on laptop

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Offerings

  • Coffee

Dining options

  • Breakfast
  • Table service

Amenities

  • Restroom

Atmosphere

  • Casual
  • Cozy

Planning

  • Accepts reservations

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments

Parking

  • Free street parking

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Internet Coffeé? Share your experience to help other diners.

More reviews on:Google

Frequently asked questions

What are Internet Coffeé's opening hours?

Open daily, 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM. Monday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Saturday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Sunday: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM.

Is Internet Coffeé open on Sunday?

Yes, Internet Coffeé is open on Sundays: 7:00 AM – 2:00 PM.

Where is Internet Coffeé located?

Internet Coffeé is located at 317 S Columbia St, Seaside, OR 97138.

What is the phone number of Internet Coffeé?

You can call Internet Coffeé at (503) 717-1749.

Does Internet Coffeé offer delivery or takeout?

Yes, Internet Coffeé offers delivery. Listed service options: onsite services, dine-in, and delivery.

How much does it cost to eat at Internet Coffeé?

The typical price range at Internet Coffeé is $1 to $10 per person.

Does Internet Coffeé take reservations?

Yes, Internet Coffeé accepts reservations.

Is Internet Coffeé wheelchair accessible?

Listed accessibility features: wheelchair accessible parking lot and wheelchair accessible restroom.

Nearby places

All in Seaside